Ex-demo PMV 1841 – 3Gbit SDI to HDMI Quad Split + 4k Monitoring

3Gbit SDI to HDMI Quad Split + 4k Monitoring

– Waveform monitor and Vectorscope
– 16 character IMD (text ID)
– 4, 8 or full 16 channel audio metering
– Input video format
– Timecode
– Safe area / 4:3 extraction and center cross markers
– Video and audio alarm indicators

yellobrik-quad-split-PMV1841

Ex-demo yellobrik OTX1910 & ORX1900 set

yellobrik OTX1910 & ORX1900 – L-Band FO transmitter set

TEVIOS - yellobrik O TX 1910 & O RX 1900 for sale

 

OTX1910 :
• Input frequency 700MHz – 2300MHz
• L-Band output
• LNB power selectable 13V/18V
• 22kHz on/off for LNB local oscillator control
• Simplex LC/PC singlemode optical connection
• Up to 10km (6.2 miles)

ORX19100 :
• Support L-Band frequencies 700MHz – 2300MHz
• Dual L-Band RF outputs
• Fiber input range 1270nm – 1610nm
• Simplex LC/PC singlemode optical connection

 

Contact us for details !

ex-demo Phabrix SxTAG for sale

Ex-demo Phabrix PHSXTAGC – TAG analyser/generator/monitor SD/HD Hand held (Includes SFP CAGE)

Contact us for details !